Germany flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Stuttgart

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Stuttgart. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Stuttgart with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9683,087
BustAfghanistan 4,9403,070
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8683,025
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0143,116
FarahAfghanistan 4,7222,935
GardizAfghanistan 5,1533,202
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0993,168
HeratAfghanistan 4,5982,857
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0523,139
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1873,224
KabulAfghanistan 5,0883,162
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0523,139
KhostAfghanistan 5,2233,246
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9273,062
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6722,903
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8002,983
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0233,121
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6122,866
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6942,917
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9753,092
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7942,979
ShkoderAlbania 1,095680
TiranaAlbania 1,171728
VloreAlbania 1,229764
AdrarAlgeria 2,4571,527
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,428888
AlgiersAlgeria 1,424885
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,332827
BatnaAlgeria 1,466911
BecharAlgeria 2,1461,334
BejaiaAlgeria 1,381858
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,2841,419
BiskraAlgeria 1,579981
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,3081,434
ChlefAlgeria 1,535954
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,404872
DjanetAlgeria 2,7241,693
DjelfaAlgeria 1,6401,019
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0931,301
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,7091,062
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8751,165
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,9181,192
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3041,432
In SalahAlgeria 2,4631,530
MilianaAlgeria 1,497930
OranAlgeria 1,6651,035
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,7761,725
SkikdaAlgeria 1,334829
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,9061,806
TebessaAlgeria 1,487924
TimimounAlgeria 2,2991,428
TindoufAlgeria 2,7771,726
TouggourtAlgeria 1,7651,097
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,18610,058
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5635,321
Les EscaldesAndorra 916569
HuamboAngola 6,8764,273
LuandaAngola 6,4193,989
LuenaAngola 6,8154,235
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1194,424
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7748,559
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7258,529
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7428,539
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0988,139
ByrdAntarctica 16,0469,971
DavisAntarctica 14,2118,831
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7238,528
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,64510,344
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,4207,096
AzulArgentina 11,6897,263
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,9907,451
BarilocheArgentina 12,7117,899
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,4257,100
CeresArgentina 11,2256,975
ChamicalArgentina 11,5357,168
ChepesArgentina 11,6367,231
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8617,992
ConcordiaArgentina 11,1126,905
CórdobaArgentina 11,4867,138
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4917,141
CorrientesArgentina 10,8196,723
EsquelArgentina 12,8487,984
EzeizaArgentina 11,4487,114
FormosaArgentina 10,6776,635
General PicoArgentina 11,8277,350
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2957,019
JuninArgentina 11,5637,185
La PlataArgentina 11,4257,100
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7916,706
La RiojaArgentina 11,4867,138
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6737,253
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4648,367
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6926,644
Malarg EArgentina 12,1657,559
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,5757,814
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6657,249
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4787,133
MendozaArgentina 11,9067,398
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8977,393
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0006,835
NeuquenArgentina 12,3557,678
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6387,232
OranArgentina 10,7976,709
ParanaArgentina 11,3007,022
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9196,785
PehuajoArgentina 11,7337,291
PergaminoArgentina 11,4867,138
PigeArgentina 11,9077,399
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4957,143
PosadasArgentina 10,6446,614
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8696,754
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9677,436
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4257,100
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,3127,029
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0276,853
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6397,233
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4008,327
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7926,707
RosarioArgentina 11,4157,093
SaltaArgentina 11,0186,847
San AntonioArgentina 12,3277,660
San LuisArgentina 11,7817,321
San RafaelArgentina 12,0177,467
Santa RosaArgentina 11,9307,414
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1906,954
SarmientoArgentina 12,9378,039
TrelewArgentina 12,5327,788
TucumanArgentina 11,1686,940
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5848,441
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5967,206
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3337,042
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7617,308
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9301,821
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7114,170
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6409,719
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1448,789
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4899,004
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3828,937
AmberleyAustralia 16,11410,014
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8339,839
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,12310,019
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1778,189
CairnsAustralia 14,7399,159
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,44210,217
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0968,138
CedunaAustralia 15,0949,380
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5759,678
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7089,140
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9319,900
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3158,896
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,35610,164
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7499,165
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8438,602
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3448,292
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8486,741
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,18010,055
East SaleAustralia 16,47210,236
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3498,917
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3508,917
EssendonAustralia 16,28410,119
ForrestAustralia 14,5949,069
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,64110,341
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4688,369
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1788,810
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5958,448
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,76010,415
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,75010,409
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9799,308
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1038,764
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,67210,360
LavertonAustralia 16,28210,118
LearmonthAustralia 12,9228,030
LongreachAustralia 15,1979,444
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1979,444
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,85410,473
Low HeadAustralia 16,61510,325
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3369,530
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,85211,093
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2498,233
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5838,441
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,27610,114
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,29410,126
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8539,851
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9839,932
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6389,096
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,17310,672
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4959,007
Nowra RanAustralia 16,51410,262
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6439,721
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9518,048
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8829,248
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7898,569
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1078,145
RichmondAustralia 16,43710,214
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6129,701
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,49010,247
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,48610,244
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1788,810
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1778,810
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9528,670
TibooburraAustralia 15,5069,635
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0139,329
WaggaAustralia 16,30610,133
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8536,744
WilliamtownAustralia 16,45410,225
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9579,295
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7088,518
WoomeraAustralia 15,2539,478
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4008,327
GrazAustria 507315
InnsbruckAustria 232144
KlagenfurtAustria 451280
LinzAustria 373232
SalzburgAustria 302188
ViennaAustria 531330
Zell Am SeeAustria 314195
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1051,930
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3522,083
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0381,888
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1411,952
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0401,889
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,428887
LerwickUk 1,427887
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1311,946
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1581,963
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0681,906
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2902,045
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2071,993
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1831,978
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1051,930
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2782,037
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0991,926
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0061,868
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2101,995
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0431,891
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3372,074
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,7074,789
MuharraqBahrain 4,3512,704
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6344,744
DhakaBangladesh 7,4384,622
CharnocksBarbados 7,3614,574
BrestBelarus 1,090678
GomelBelarus 1,583984
GrodnoBelarus 1,165724
MinskBelarus 1,399869
MogilevBelarus 1,555966
VitebskBelarus 1,604997
BrusselsBelgium 414257
D’UccleBelgium 414257
OstendeBelgium 525326
Belize CityBelize 9,0825,644
BeninBenin 4,7602,958
BohiconBenin 4,6742,904
CotonouBenin 4,7602,958
KandiBenin 4,2252,625
NatitingouBenin 4,3372,695
ParakouBenin 4,4262,750
SaveBenin 4,5732,842
BermudaBermuda 6,2423,879
La PazBolivia 10,4906,518
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2606,375
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 894556
FrancistownBotswana 7,9924,966
MaunBotswana 7,7744,831
TshaneBotswana 8,1915,090
AimoresBrazil 9,0715,637
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2455,123
AltamiraBrazil 8,2455,123
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9665,572
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5825,954
ApodiBrazil 7,5694,704
AracajuBrazil 8,0314,991
AracuaiBrazil 8,8765,516
AragarcasBrazil 9,3875,833
AraxaBrazil 9,4055,845
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7934,843
BageBrazil 10,8896,767
BambuiBrazil 9,3915,836
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3855,832
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8144,856
BarcelosBrazil 8,7925,463
BarraBrazil 8,3945,216
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0044,974
BarreirasBrazil 8,6025,346
BelémBrazil 7,8414,873
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2705,760
BelterraBrazil 8,3805,207
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2665,136
Bom JesusBrazil 10,4436,489
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,6145,353
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1145,663
BrevesBrazil 7,9954,968
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2035,719
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4565,876
CabroboBrazil 7,9304,928
CaceresBrazil 9,7476,057
CaetiteBrazil 8,6415,370
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6114,730
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9446,180
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1336,297
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,6245,981
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8474,876
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5915,339
CaparaoBrazil 9,2125,725
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4785,890
CaratingaBrazil 9,1595,692
CaravelasBrazil 8,8065,472
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,7275,423
CarolinaBrazil 8,3095,164
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0636,253
CataguasesBrazil 9,3405,804
CatalaoBrazil 9,3365,802
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6686,008
CaxiasBrazil 7,8264,863
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,5316,544
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4344,620
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3875,833
ChapecoBrazil 10,4256,479
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3295,797
CipoBrazil 8,1285,051
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5085,287
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1575,690
CordeiroBrazil 9,3835,831
CorrentinaBrazil 8,7115,413
CorumbaBrazil 10,0036,216
CoximBrazil 9,7796,077
CrateusBrazil 7,6924,780
CuiabaBrazil 9,6015,966
CuritibaBrazil 10,0796,263
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0935,650
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5215,916
DouradosBrazil 10,1176,287
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5275,920
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7286,667
EspinosaBrazil 8,7395,430
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0964,409
FloraniaBrazil 7,5584,696
FlorestaBrazil 7,8944,905
FlorianoBrazil 7,9824,960
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,2406,363
FormosaBrazil 9,0555,627
FortalezaBrazil 7,4384,622
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,4006,462
FrancaBrazil 9,5255,919
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8064,851
GoianiaBrazil 9,2745,763
GoiasBrazil 9,2595,754
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0575,628
GrajauBrazil 8,1055,037
GuairaBrazil 10,2486,368
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5104,667
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7265,422
IbiriteBrazil 9,2845,769
IguatuBrazil 7,7244,800
IlheusBrazil 8,5145,291
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1475,063
IndaialBrazil 10,2136,347
IpameriBrazil 9,3065,783
IraiBrazil 10,4676,504
IreceBrazil 8,3395,182
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3755,204
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6635,383
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5945,340
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0135,601
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2785,766
ItapevaBrazil 9,9236,166
ItirucuBrazil 8,4265,236
ItuacuBrazil 8,5445,310
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0706,258
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9116,159
JacobinaBrazil 8,2475,125
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4854,651
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5444,688
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1875,709
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4115,848
LavrasBrazil 9,4525,873
LencoisBrazil 8,4315,239
LinharesBrazil 9,0095,599
LondrinaBrazil 10,0036,216
MacapaBrazil 7,8814,897
MacauBrazil 7,4524,631
MaceioBrazil 7,8374,870
MachadoBrazil 9,5435,930
ManausBrazil 8,7735,452
MarabaBrazil 8,2375,118
MaringaBrazil 10,0516,246
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2655,136
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7465,435
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1105,040
MonteiroBrazil 7,7414,810
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9635,570
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5494,691
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2935,154
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4165,851
ObidosBrazil 8,3565,192
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8714,891
ParacatuBrazil 9,1835,707
ParanaBrazil 8,8105,475
ParanaguaBrazil 10,0466,243
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6686,008
ParintinsBrazil 8,5025,283
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5654,701
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5166,534
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2915,774
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9984,970
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9504,940
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7515,438
PeixeBrazil 8,8075,473
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0785,020
PicosBrazil 7,9184,921
PiraiBrazil 9,5235,918
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1825,706
PompeuBrazil 9,2625,756
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1976,337
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1175,044
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,2566,373
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5315,923
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6096,593
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6885,399
PosseBrazil 8,8655,509
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6144,731
RecifeBrazil 7,6384,747
RemansoBrazil 8,1965,093
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9056,155
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5105,910
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1726,321
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4895,897
SalvadorBrazil 8,3135,166
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7206,662
SantaremBrazil 8,3445,185
SantosBrazil 9,7776,076
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6876,020
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5365,305
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6984,783
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3796,450
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6806,637
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,5345,924
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6714,767
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9315,550
São PauloBrazil 9,7536,061
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6195,977
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8956,149
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1635,073
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2065,099
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2445,744
SobralBrazil 7,5364,683
SoureBrazil 7,7814,835
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4685,262
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0436,862
SurubimBrazil 7,6614,761
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7115,413
TarauacaBrazil 9,9636,191
TauaBrazil 7,7554,819
TefeBrazil 9,1225,669
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9405,555
TeresinaBrazil 7,8144,856
TiriosBrazil 8,0254,987
TorresBrazil 10,4656,503
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7084,790
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7976,088
TriunfoBrazil 7,7984,846
TucuruiBrazil 8,1265,050
TuriacuBrazil 7,6664,764
UaupesBrazil 8,9955,590
UbatubaBrazil 9,6636,005
UberabaBrazil 9,4795,891
VassourasBrazil 9,4885,896
VicosaBrazil 9,2885,771
VitoriaBrazil 9,1115,662
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6295,362
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8574,882
BurgasBulgaria 1,579981
LomBulgaria 1,210752
PlevenBulgaria 1,328825
PlovdivBulgaria 1,416880
SadovoBulgaria 1,429888
SandanskiBulgaria 1,362846
SofiaBulgaria 1,292803
VarnaBulgaria 1,571976
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,1682,590
BurundiBurundi 6,1103,797
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4545,875
SiemreapCambodia 9,2305,736
BatouriCameroon 4,9503,076
DoualaCameroon 4,9783,093
GarouaCameroon 4,4022,736
MamfeCameroon 4,7872,975
MarouaCameroon 4,2872,664
NgaoundereCameroon 4,6242,873
NkoundjaCameroon 4,7972,981
YaoundeCameroon 5,0013,108
YokoCameroon 4,8152,992
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1925,091
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1495,064
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6704,145
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6752,905
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3802,722
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,5294,057
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,7894,219
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,6123,487
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1275,050
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,8893,659
Banff, AbCanada 7,7254,800
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2143,861
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4432,761
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6944,781
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8314,245
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7844,837
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1573,826
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0334,992
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1324,432
Broadview, SkCanada 7,2224,488
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4212,747
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,2055,098
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6812,909
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8024,849
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0043,731
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6704,766
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,8623,643
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2095,101
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3342,694
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5262,813
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,8823,033
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2793,902
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2345,117
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2005,096
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4732,780
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9824,960
Chapais, QcCanada 5,7593,579
Charlo, NbCanada 5,3383,317
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,2293,250
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,2263,248
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1775,081
Chatham, NbCanada 5,3383,317
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7383,566
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,7563,577
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9093,050
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1873,845
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,2443,880
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5492,827
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2254,490
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2263,869
Comox, BcCanada 8,2185,107
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3033,917
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3793,342
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4784,647
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8784,896
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6582,895
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0424,376
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4814,649
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5284,678
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6952,918
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6942,917
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,6683,522
Dryden, OnCanada 6,7694,206
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1963,850
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4554,633
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4204,611
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4304,617
Edson, AbCanada 7,5444,688
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1685,076
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3033,917
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3364,559
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0495,002
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7912,977
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8354,247
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8864,279
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0714,394
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2724,519
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6654,763
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9604,325
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8104,232
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4544,632
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0974,410
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,4783,404
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,4743,401
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7342,942
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5222,810
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3863,968
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2625,134
Golden, BcCanada 7,7724,829
Goose, NfCanada 4,6972,919
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,4804,027
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4884,653
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4213,369
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,0833,158
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,4754,645
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3513,325
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3343,314
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,5094,045
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6952,917
Harrow, OnCanada 6,7764,211
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8714,270
Hope, BcCanada 8,1275,050
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1173,801
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4373,379
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6354,123
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7342,942
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1723,214
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3924,594
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9614,947
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,2283,870
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,2303,872
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9904,965
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8574,261
Kingston, OnCanada 6,2273,869
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6214,114
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2503,884
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,9483,075
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,9683,709
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9534,321
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,4634,016
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1423,816
Langara, BcCanada 8,0274,988
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3373,938
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,7444,812
London, OnCanada 6,5954,098
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8403,008
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6354,123
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0495,002
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2603,269
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0513,760
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6944,781
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1504,443
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0975,032
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6264,739
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2075,100
Moncton, NbCanada 5,3403,318
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,4223,369
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,9393,691
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,9643,706
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3664,577
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0003,729
Morden, MbCanada 7,0964,410
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3453,943
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6382,882
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2375,118
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9313,064
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,3283,311
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7824,214
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2814,525
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2573,888
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0943,787
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0953,787
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3414,562
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,3993,355
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0454,999
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1553,825
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,3373,938
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5164,049
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2585,131
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,8933,041
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,2095,101
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,0484,380
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1304,431
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7414,811
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9494,940
Princeton, BcCanada 7,1444,439
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,2183,243
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,7303,561
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8174,857
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5694,704
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,7314,182
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3134,544
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3164,546
Resolute, NtCanada 5,2183,242
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8504,878
Roberval, QcCanada 5,6793,529
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1533,202
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6824,774
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4653,396
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0925,028
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0743,153
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,3223,307
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2654,514
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,5524,072
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0093,113
Scott, SkCanada 7,3414,562
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2093,237
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3473,323
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,8353,626
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6374,125
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,7694,206
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7024,165
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3264,553
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7984,846
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8042,985
Summerside, PeCanada 5,2643,271
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4684,641
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4734,644
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0293,125
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4663,396
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8764,894
Teslin, YtCanada 7,4264,614
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,8634,265
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8114,232
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5734,084
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,6914,158
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2243,868
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3115,164
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,4434,004
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,4554,011
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2933,910
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3283,932
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,0623,146
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7204,176
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0453,756
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2065,099
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3794,585
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3404,561
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2685,138
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3065,162
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1053,172
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,5174,049
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3304,555
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,4244,613
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4714,021
Windsor, OnCanada 6,7624,202
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9954,347
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,1844,464
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,5693,461
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6864,155
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,1444,439
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1291,944
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1311,946
SalCape Verde 4,5942,855
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0123,115
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4622,773
AbecheChad 4,0272,503
FayaChad 3,5382,198
MoundouChad 4,5162,806
N’DjamenaChad 4,1092,554
AntofagastaChile 11,2286,977
AricaChile 10,7936,707
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1078,145
ChicoChile 13,1578,176
ChillanChile 12,4057,709
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4847,758
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5477,175
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1648,180
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2247,596
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9676,815
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3038,888
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7238,528
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8137,341
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7837,943
ParronChile 12,1337,540
Puerto AysenChile 13,1268,156
Puerto MonttChile 12,8497,984
Punta ArenasChile 13,5818,439
QuinteroChile 12,0817,507
SantiagoChile 12,0737,502
SewellChile 12,1007,519
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6147,839
ValdiviaChile 12,7317,911
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6497,860
VallenarChile 11,6727,253
ValparaisoChile 12,0587,493
AltaiChina 5,5673,460
BeijingChina 7,8374,870
ChangchunChina 7,9884,964
ChangduChina 7,3244,551
ChangshaChina 8,6015,345
ChengduChina 7,8224,861
ChongqingChina 8,0885,026
DuianChina 6,9964,348
ErlianChina 7,2934,532
GanzhouChina 8,9425,557
GuangzhouChina 9,0695,635
HaikouChina 9,1245,669
HailarChina 7,2544,508
HamiChina 6,2303,871
HetanChina 5,6883,535
JiuquanChina 6,7654,204
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2713,275
KashiChina 5,2573,267
KunmingChina 8,1895,089
LanzhouChina 7,3914,593
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0174,360
NanchangChina 8,7685,448
NanjingChina 8,6545,378
NanningChina 8,7645,446
PingbianChina 8,3765,205
QingdaoChina 8,3945,216
QiqiharChina 7,6164,732
RuoqiangChina 6,1323,811
ShanghaiChina 8,8795,518
ShantouChina 9,2625,756
ShenyangChina 8,0805,021
TaiyuanChina 7,8114,854
TaoyuanChina 9,4055,845
TengchongChina 7,8894,902
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7813,593
Xi’AnChina 7,8544,881
XichangChina 7,9294,927
YanjiChina 8,2815,146
YichangChina 8,2995,157
YinchuanChina 7,3534,569
YiningChina 5,3523,326
ZhengzhouChina 8,1135,042
ZhijiangChina 8,4635,259
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7066,031
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6295,984
AraucaColombia 8,6795,393
BarranquillaColombia 8,6595,381
Benito SalasColombia 9,3555,814
BogotáColombia 9,1265,671
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7385,430
El CaranoColombia 9,2225,731
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9025,532
MatecanaColombia 9,2335,737
PeralesColombia 9,2225,731
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5185,293
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7495,437
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0245,608
Simon BolivarColombia 8,5995,343
VanguardiaColombia 9,1325,675
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5665,944
YariguiesColombia 8,9085,535
MoroniComoros 7,5094,666
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4195,853
LimonCosta Rica 9,3365,801
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4675,883
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4165,851
CrikvenicaCroatia 579360
DubrovnikCroatia 969602
SibenikCroatia 761473
SplitCroatia 808502
ZagrebCroatia 608378
CamagueyCuba 8,0304,990
CasablancaCuba 8,2025,097
HavanaCuba 8,2205,108
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1255,049
FamagustaCyprus 2,5291,572
LarnacaCyprus 2,5281,571
LimassolCyprus 2,5061,557
NicosiaCyprus 2,4851,544
BrnoCzech Republic 549341
ChebCzech Republic 274170
MosnovCzech Republic 657408
PragueCzech Republic 396246
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2783,280
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5613,456
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9413,692
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9574,323
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3763,962
CopenhagenDenmark 802498
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 835519
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 743462
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 813505
MarstalDenmark 683424
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 708440
OdenseDenmark 741460
RandersDenmark 856532
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 819509
StudsgårdDenmark 814506
TønderDenmark 686426
TylstrupDenmark 937582
TystofteDenmark 736457
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 952592
VestervigDenmark 892554
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,1903,225
Melville HallDominica 7,2914,531
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6564,758
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5934,718
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7484,814
BaniDominican Republic 7,7324,805
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7944,843
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6424,749
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5904,717
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7084,790
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6484,753
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7254,800
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8114,854
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7824,836
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5984,721
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6194,735
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6144,732
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5864,714
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7934,843
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6344,744
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6864,776
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8384,870
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6244,738
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6704,766
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6704,766
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6484,753
MichesDominican Republic 7,5814,711
MocaDominican Republic 7,6574,758
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6994,784
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6994,784
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6504,754
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6074,727
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7944,843
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8534,880
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6434,749
PoloDominican Republic 7,8164,857
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6294,741
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7874,839
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6044,725
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6474,752
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6464,751
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6004,723
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6494,753
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5834,712
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6894,778
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6914,779
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7234,799
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7534,818
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5984,721
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6044,725
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6644,763
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7094,791
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6864,776
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7854,838
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6884,777
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6284,740
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6954,782
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6694,766
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6424,749
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3038,888
CanarEcuador 10,0836,266
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1206,288
IzobambaEcuador 9,8726,135
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8996,152
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2276,355
MilagroEcuador 10,0956,273
OtavaloEcuador 9,8016,091
PichilingueEcuador 10,0006,214
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0696,257
PuyoEcuador 9,9236,166
QuitoEcuador 9,8516,121
RumipambaEcuador 9,9306,170
San GabrielEcuador 9,7376,051
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,6201,628
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8801,790
AswanEgypt 3,4462,142
AsyutEgypt 3,0601,902
BahariyaEgypt 2,8281,758
Beni SuefEgypt 2,8751,787
CairoEgypt 2,7981,739
DabaaEgypt 2,5521,586
DakhlaEgypt 3,1051,930
El ArishEgypt 2,8551,774
El TorEgypt 3,0971,924
FarafraEgypt 2,9061,806
HelwanEgypt 2,8171,751
HurguadaEgypt 3,1971,986
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8031,742
KhargaEgypt 3,1861,980
KosseirEgypt 3,3202,063
LuxorEgypt 3,2792,037
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,4601,529
MinyaEgypt 2,9471,831
Port-SaidEgypt 2,7421,704
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,0411,890
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1611,964
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9201,815
SalloumEgypt 2,3401,454
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,5801,603
SohagEgypt 3,1411,952
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0781,913
TahrirEgypt 2,7101,684
TantaEgypt 2,7141,687
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,5225,917
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,4615,879
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,4845,893
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,4665,882
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0063,111
AsmaraEritrea 4,6012,859
AssabEritrea 5,0213,120
MassawaEritrea 4,5982,857
TallinEstonia 1,545960
TartuEstonia 1,547962
VilsandiEstonia 1,351840
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,2143,240
GonderEthiopia 4,7942,979
NegeleEthiopia 5,6163,490
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8467,982
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,7751,103
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,8131,127
Laucala BayFiji 16,47610,238
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,40710,196
NandiFiji 16,40710,196
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,81210,447
HelsinkiFinland 1,605997
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,6301,013
JoensuuFinland 1,9891,236
JokioinenFinland 1,6171,005
JyvskylFinland 1,8251,134
KajaaniFinland 2,0481,273
KuopioFinland 1,9351,203
KuusamoFinland 2,2351,389
LappeenrantaFinland 1,8151,128
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,436892
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,6731,040
OuluFinland 2,0361,265
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2901,423
TampereFinland 1,6811,045
TurkuFinland 1,548962
VaasaFinland 1,7641,096
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 762474
BiarritzFrance 1,013630
BordeauxFrance 869540
BrestFrance 999621
CaenFrance 705438
ChateaurouxFrance 597371
DijonFrance 347216
GourdonFrance 743462
GrenobleFrance 478297
Le MansFrance 670416
LilleFrance 481299
LyonFrance 466289
MarseilleFrance 667414
MontpellierFrance 702436
NancyFrance 217135
NantesFrance 823511
NiceFrance 589366
ParisFrance 502312
PerpignanFrance 830516
StrasbourgFrance 11672
ToulonFrance 679422
ToulouseFrance 829515
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5504,692
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7694,828
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5514,692
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5934,719
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6104,729
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7739,180
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0279,960
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0259,958
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6749,740
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7769,804
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5319,651
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,62410,331
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7437,297
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,3737,689
BitamGabon 5,1963,229
CocobeachGabon 5,3123,301
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6203,492
LambarnGabon 5,5033,420
LastourvilleGabon 5,5263,434
LibrevilleGabon 5,3733,339
MakokouGabon 5,3713,338
MayumbaGabon 5,8043,607
MitzicGabon 5,3403,319
MkamboGabon 5,3293,312
MoandaGabon 5,6043,482
MouilaGabon 5,6333,500
Port-GentilGabon 5,5013,418
TchibanGabon 5,7423,568
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7266,665
BanjulGambia 4,5832,848
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5231,568
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8811,790
BerlinGermany 503313
BrockenGermany 352219
CologneGermany 292181
DresdenGermany 420261
ErfurtGermany 278173
EssenGermany 333207
FichtelbergGermany 329204
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 15596
GeisenheimGermany 162101
GorlitzGermany 491305
HamburgGermany 544338
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 544338
HannoverGermany 413257
HelgolandGermany 609378
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 173107
KarlsruheGermany 6339
KasselGermany 282175
KonstanzGermany 12175
LeipzigGermany 372231
LindenbergGermany 518322
MagdeburgGermany 409254
MunichGermany 199124
MünsterGermany 373232
NeustrelitzGermany 578359
NurembergGermany 162100
NurnbergGermany 15999
PotsdamGermany 487303
RostockGermany 635394
SchleswigGermany 641399
ZugspitzeGermany 201125
AccraGhana 4,8813,033
KumasiGhana 4,7852,973
TamaleGhana 4,4752,781
GibraltarGibraltar 1,8351,140
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,581983
AthensGreece 1,6711,038
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6961,054
ChiosGreece 1,7831,108
CorfuGreece 1,327825
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,307812
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,9861,234
IoanninaGreece 1,366849
KalamataGreece 1,6641,034
KerkiraGreece 1,327825
Kythira IslandGreece 1,7861,110
LamiaGreece 1,523947
LarissaGreece 1,460908
LemnosGreece 1,598993
LimnosGreece 1,606998
MethoniGreece 1,6701,038
MilosGreece 1,8241,133
MitiliniGreece 1,7561,091
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,7511,088
NaxosGreece 1,8431,145
PatrasGreece 1,543959
RhodesGreece 2,0601,280
SamosGreece 1,8831,170
Skiros IslandGreece 1,6351,016
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,9161,191
ThessalonikiGreece 1,421883
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,6411,020
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,545960
AasiaatGreenland 3,9602,461
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2702,032
AputiteqGreenland 3,1141,935
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3432,078
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8372,384
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9952,483
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8912,418
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,9131,810
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8932,419
JulianehbGreenland 3,6562,272
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8702,405
Kap TobinGreenland 2,9081,807
NanortalikGreenland 3,6162,247
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6192,249
NordGreenland 3,7632,338
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9222,437
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4742,780
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5032,177
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8672,403
UpernavikGreenland 4,1032,549
UummannaqGreenland 3,9442,451
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2484,504
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2494,505
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,4835,893
BokeGuinea 4,7582,957
ConakryGuinea 4,8483,013
FaranahGuinea 4,6892,914
KankanGuinea 4,6002,859
KindiaGuinea 4,7682,963
KissidougouGuinea 4,7302,939
LabeGuinea 4,6142,867
MacentaGuinea 4,8032,984
MamouGuinea 4,7042,923
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8463,011
SiguiriGuinea 4,4852,787
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6972,919
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7894,840
TimehriGuyana 7,8214,860
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8694,890
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,2417,607
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1147,528
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1387,543
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0657,497
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4307,103
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1397,543
CatacamasHonduras 9,1355,676
CholutecaHonduras 9,3545,812
La CeibaHonduras 9,1325,675
La MesaHonduras 9,2315,736
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9565,565
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,3475,808
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2975,777
TelaHonduras 9,1775,702
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1915,712
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1925,712
BudapestHungary 741461
Budapest-LORINCHungary 757470
DebrecenHungary 932579
KeszthelyHungary 642399
MiskolcHungary 854531
PecsHungary 747464
SzegedHungary 866538
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 578359
AkureyriIceland 2,4571,527
DalatangiIceland 2,2671,409
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,2551,401
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,3361,452
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4361,514
ReykhólarIceland 2,6011,616
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5171,564
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6021,617
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,4091,497
AgraIndia 6,2603,890
AhmedabadIndia 6,1773,838
AkolaIndia 6,6844,154
AllahabadIndia 6,6604,138
AmritsarIndia 5,7023,543
BangaloreIndia 7,3504,567
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8974,286
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3644,576
BikanerIndia 5,8513,636
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5364,683
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3994,598
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3994,598
DaltonganjIndia 6,9384,311
DarbhangaIndia 6,9084,293
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4534,631
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4584,635
DumkaIndia 7,1524,445
DwarkaIndia 5,9723,711
GoaIndia 6,8694,269
GuwahatiIndia 7,3224,550
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0484,380
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4363,999
JagdalpurIndia 7,1794,461
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3664,578
KotaIndia 6,2523,885
KozhikodeIndia 7,3624,575
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7223,556
LudhianaIndia 5,8353,626
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1604,449
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2073,857
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5204,051
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3464,565
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8014,226
New DelhiIndia 6,0933,786
PambanIndia 7,7744,831
PuneIndia 6,6244,116
SagarIndia 6,5644,079
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5293,436
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6784,771
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6784,771
VeravalIndia 6,1823,841
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3814,587
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4037,708
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4027,085
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0856,888
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6337,851
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7207,283
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5497,798
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6736,011
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6438,478
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1726,321
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7516,681
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1128,148
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0557,491
AbadanIran 3,8632,401
ArakIran 3,7032,301
BabolsarIran 3,7342,321
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6782,907
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4532,146
Bandar LengehIran 4,6222,872
BirjandIran 4,4692,777
BushehrIran 4,1502,579
ChahbaharIran 5,1323,189
DezfulIran 3,7332,320
EsfahanIran 3,9502,455
IranshahrIran 4,9913,101
KermanIran 4,4932,792
KermanshahIran 3,4942,171
Khoram AbadIran 3,6402,262
MashhadIran 4,2742,656
OroomiehIran 3,1231,940
RamsarIran 3,5782,223
RashtIran 3,4752,159
SemnanIran 3,8642,401
ShahroudIran 3,9222,437
ShirazIran 4,2332,631
TabrizIran 3,1851,979
TeheranIran 3,7042,302
YazdIran 4,1802,597
ZahedanIran 4,8353,004
ZanjanIran 3,4332,133
BaghdadIraq 3,3682,093
BasraIraq 3,8152,371
BelmulletIreland 1,455904
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,285798
ClaremorrisIreland 1,374854
ClonesIreland 1,281796
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,357843
CorkIreland 1,298807
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,297806
DublinIreland 1,193741
KilkennyIreland 1,234767
Malin HeadIreland 1,341834
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,160721
ShannonIreland 1,343834
ValentiaIreland 1,418881
EilatIsrael 3,0541,898
HaifaIsrael 2,7811,728
JerusalemIsrael 2,8731,786
Tel AvivIsrael 2,8421,766
AlbengaItaly 531330
AlgheroItaly 907564
AmendolaItaly 952592
AnconaItaly 663412
ArezzoItaly 625388
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,036644
BergamoItaly 347215
BolognaItaly 498309
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 303188
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,152716
BrindisiItaly 1,136706
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,059658
CameriItaly 362225
CampobassoItaly 908564
Cape BellavistaItaly 983611
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,075668
Cape FrascaItaly 1,005625
Cape MeleItaly 540336
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,085674
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,343835
CerviaItaly 558347
CiampinoItaly 818508
Cimone MountainItaly 522324
Cisa PassItaly 481299
CivitavecchiaItaly 777483
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 331206
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,427887
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,256780
DecimomannuItaly 1,048651
DobbiacoItaly 321199
FalconaraItaly 657408
Florence, TuscanyItaly 573356
Foggia, PugliaItaly 952592
FonniItaly 963598
FrontoneItaly 644400
FrosinoneItaly 855531
GelaItaly 1,362847
GenoaItaly 485301
GhediItaly 381237
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,079670
GrazzaniseItaly 939584
GrossetoItaly 685426
GrottaglieItaly 1,123698
GuardiavecchiaItaly 840522
GuidoniaItaly 802498
IstranaItaly 408253
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,502933
LatinaItaly 854531
LatronicoItaly 1,106687
LecceItaly 1,183735
M. CalamitaItaly 678421
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,109689
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,281796
MilanItaly 369229
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 351218
Mount ArgentarioItaly 726451
Naples, CampaniaItaly 964599
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 875544
PadovaItaly 425264
Paganella MountainItaly 322200
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,230764
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,218757
PantelleriaItaly 1,348838
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 449279
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,011628
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 681423
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 804500
PiacenzaItaly 431268
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 573356
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 536333
Ponza IslandItaly 922573
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,043648
Pratica Di MareItaly 831516
PrizziItaly 1,275792
RadicofaniItaly 683424
Resia PassItaly 245152
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 589366
RivoltoItaly 425264
Rolle PassItaly 337209
RomeItaly 801498
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 811504
Ronchi LegionariItaly 460286
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 563350
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 946588
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,232766
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 524326
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 896557
Scuro MountainItaly 1,196743
SigonellaItaly 1,345836
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,121697
TarvisioItaly 415258
TermoliItaly 878545
TorinoItaly 430267
Torino/ CaselleItaly 413257
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,236768
TrevicoItaly 981610
TrevisoItaly 414257
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 487303
Turin, PiedmontItaly 427266
UdineItaly 428266
Ustica IslandItaly 1,163723
VeniceItaly 435270
VeronaItaly 397247
VicenzaItaly 399248
Vigna Di ValleItaly 780485
ViterboItaly 738459
VolterraItaly 611379
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,9953,104